海南4+1走势图

Sign In | Join Free | My js-tianbao.com
js-tianbao.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Mining Machinery >

Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made

Categories Industrial Vibrating Screen
Brand Name: TECHANG
Model Number: TS
Certification: Food Processing
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50 sets/month
Delivery Time: 20 working days
Packaging Details: Wooden case
Name: Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made
Application: Food
Input size: ≤10 mm
Capacity: CE
Dimension(l*w*h): Variable
Screening mesh area: 1.62~11.52 m2
After-sales service provided: Online service
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    海南4+1走势图Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made

    Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made


    Introduction


    Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made is a high precision fine powder sieving machine。 The fundamental principle of round separator is that the eccentric hammers installed on the top and bottom ends of motor changes the rotation motion of motor to horizontal, vertical and inclined three-dimensional motions, and then passes this motion to screen surface, achieving the purpose of classification, filtering and removal of impurities。



    Application-海南4+1走势图Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made


    1. Chemical industry: resin, pigment, cosmetic, coatings, Chinese medicine powder.
    2. Food industry: sugar powder, starch, salt, rice noodle, milk powder, egg powder, sauce.
    3. Metallurgy, Mine industry: aluminum powered, copper powder, ore alloy powder, welding rod powder.
    4. Medicinal industry: all kinds of medicine.
    5. Waste treatment: disposed oil, disposed water, disposed dye waste water, active carbon.



    Advantages-Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made


    1。 Can be used with single or multilayer screen mesh。

    2. Automatic discharge of materials, continuous operation.

    3。 No dead corner of parts, easy rinse thoroughly and disinfection。

    4。 High screening precision, high efficiency, suitable for any powder, grain and mucus materials。

    5。 New grid structure, long service life of screen cloth, only 3-5min for screen replacement。

    6. Small volume, less space occupation, easy to move,360 degree adjustment of discharge opening.

    7. Fully enclosed structure, no flying dust, no liquid leakage, no blocking of mesh opening, screen can reach 500 meshes, and filter can reach 5 um.


    Technical data


    Model

    Power

    (kw)

    Diameter

    (mm)

    Layer

    Mesh Size

    (mesh)

    Frequency

    (rpm)

    TCXZS4000.373601-31-5001500
    TCXZS6000.555601-31-5001500
    TCXZS8000.757601-31-5001500
    TCXZS10001.19601-31-5001500
    TCXZS12001.511301-31-5001500
    TCXZS15002.214301-31-5001500
    TCXZS18002.217301-31-5001500
    TCXZS2000317301-31-5001500

    Cheap Industrial High Efficiency Round Vibrating Screen Food Grade SS 304 Made for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Xinxiang Techang Vibration Machinery Co。,Ltd。
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0
    山东群英会选号技巧 北京赛车pk10玩法 北京两步彩APP 北京赛车pk10赔率最高的平台 山东群英会怎么玩 北京快3 海南4+1玩法 pk10玩法 北京赛车pk10玩法 99彩票网址多少