海南4+1走势图

Sign In | Join Free | My js-tianbao.com
js-tianbao.com
Products
Search by Category

x2 10gb t compatibility

All x2 10gb t compatibility wholesalers & x2 10gb t compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide x2 10gb t compatibility海南4+1走势图 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 148 products from x2 10gb t compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,70KM · SNS X2-10GB-ZR Compatible with CISCO · X2 · Data Rate : 10GE/10GFC , Distance/Fiber Type:80km SMF , Operating Temp Commercial...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality X2 10GBase LR Single Mode Transceiver 1310nm Wavelength 10KM Distance X2-10GB-LR wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-X2-10g-LR

Place of Origin:China

...X2 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10KM X2 Module X2-10GB-LR Feature Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Optical Transceiver Used Cisco Modules X2-10GB-ZR X2 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km wholesale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco X2-10GB-ZR X2 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Technical Specifications General Device Type X2 transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-ZR...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm SCSR Cisco X2 Modules ROHS Compatible wholesale

Brand Name:Topnet System

Model Number:海南4+1走势图X2-10GB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.../10x FC Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet X2-10GB-SR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER Product informations: P/N AX215-192-40 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40km Optical port SC duplex...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:EX255X-4SCD80

Place of Origin:China

... GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate Ø Wavelength...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm Datacom 10 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Compatible SFP+ wholesale

Place of Origin:海南4+1走势图China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LRM

...1310nm Datacom 10G Ethernet10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N X2-10GB海南4+1走势图-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberStore

...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr wholesale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N TO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10gbase X2 Optical Module 1550nm Wavelength 40km X2 10gb Er wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2 10Gb ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase X2 Optical Module Er For Compatible 1550nm 40km X2 10gb Er Overview X2 ER transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 131nm 20Km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:海南4+1走势图china

...Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 131nm 20Km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Features Compatible with X2海南4+1走势图 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10Gbps 880nm 300M DDM X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-SR= wholesale

Place of Origin:海南4+1走势图Guangdong

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Brand Name:6COM

...Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-SR= 2.10Gb/s sfp+ 850nm 300m DDM 3.Cisco SFP-10G-SR 4.X2 Transceiver 5.fibre optical module X2,10GBASE--SR,850nm-300m-Reach 10Gbps 880nm 300M DDM X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-SR=- - Compatible-List Type Nortel-Part-Number...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10GB-ZR, X2 form, Transceiver, 10G,dual fiber,1550nm, 80km, Cisco compatible wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9655-80C2

...Fiber Optic Module,X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver 10G,dual fiber,1550nm, 80km, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 10g x2 wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Olink

Model Number:Olink002

...Specifications X2 Transponder 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm 300M Cisco compatible X2-10GB-SR 10Gbps 300m 850nm X2 SR Transponder Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission...

Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10GB-SR Optical Fiber Module   = X2 1310NM 10KM 10G 1 year warranty wholesale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:海南4+1走势图X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:United States

...X2-10GB-SR Optical Fiber Module = X2 1310NM 10KM 10G 1 year warranty Product description: P/n:X2-10GB-SR Distance:300m Warranty:1 years Transmission wavelength:850nm Interface Type:SC interface Transmission rate:10Gb/s Model: X2-10GB-SR Compatible Machines...

海南4+1走势图Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10G x 2 Modules , 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1550nm DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图SOT

Model Number:SPT-X2-ZR

... Specifications X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco X2 Module 80KM ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco X2 Module 80KM SPT-X2...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10 GigaByte SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible HUAWEI X2-10GB-ER Product informations: P/N AX215-192-40 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40km Optical port SC duplex...

海南4+1走势图kocent optec limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G X2 compatible with Cisco X2-10GB-SR wholesale

Categories:10G X2 Module

Country/Region:china

...10GBASE-SR X2 multimode optical module, wavelength 850nm, 300m transmission distance Transmission wavelength: 850 nm Transmission distance: 300 ...

Singapore Sumentech PTE,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality X2-10GB-ZR Cisco compatible GBIC 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm SMF 80KM wholesale海南4+1走势图

Categories:10G XFP Module

Telephone:86-0755-26969932

Country/Region:china

Model No. X2-10GB-ZR Brand Name Optcom Country of Origin China Unit Price - Minimum Order 1 pc

Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco X2-10GB-ER-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) wholesale海南4+1走势图

Categories:海南4+1走势图Optical Transceivers

Country/Region:china

Home > Cisco > Transceivers > X2 > X2-10GB-ER-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

海南4+1走势图compufox limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    新皇冠体育网 皇冠体育网 幸运彩票 电竞竞猜网 胜游亚洲