海南4+1走势图

Sign In | Join Free | My js-tianbao.com
js-tianbao.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco single mode gbic

All cisco single mode gbic wholesalers & cisco single mode gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco single mode gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1379 products from cisco single mode gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:海南4+1走势图3CXENPAK92

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G For 1000BASE-LX / LH wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOG-324-R20

...Single Mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G For 1000BASE-LX / LH Specification: P/N AOG-324-R20 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth ...

海南4+1走势图Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 1.4km SFP Transceiver Modules

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310/1550nm Single Mode Fiber Coupler 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss 1m Length wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Port number 1x48 Coupler Single Mode Coupling ratio 50:50 1310/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-148-35-50-1-09-LU-D ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality One Layer PE Jacket Armoured Outdoor Cable , GYFTS Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYFTS

Place of Origin:China

GYFTS FRP Central Strength Loose Tube Layer Stranding Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Features and benefits: High quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance Accurate fiber excess length control ensures excellent mechanical and ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA wholesale

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图CFO

Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:China

...Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA Description ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

... SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ER cisco  gigabit ethernet sfp single mode wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:China

... housing for superior EMI performance Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth Cisco SFP-10G-ER Specifications General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

..., enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Model Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-LR= Details

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Precision Attenuation Single Mode Attenuator FC / APC Male to Female wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Precision Attenuation Single Mode Attenuator FC / APC Male to Female FC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a ...

海南4+1走势图Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Variable Single Mode Attenuator Female To Female LC With ABS Housing wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:海南4+1走势图LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

海南4+1走势图 Singlemode Female to Female LC Fiber Optic Attenuator with ABS Housing Description: Fiber optic attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal 。It is widely used in telecommunication 。。。

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Cisco Compatible Transceivers Module CFP-40G-LR4 20KM 1310nm wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:海南4+1走势图PTR-40GCS-LR4C

...: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF. The PrimusIT CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach(10km to 20km) , links over single mode fiber...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:1.25g GBIC LX 40km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks, SC Connector, SFP GBIC wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:GBIC-2431-80

...1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks, SC Connector, SFP GBIC Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

海南4+1走势图Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC / APC Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-17-35-00-E-3-10-B2-FA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler , ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC/APC Connectors Description 1. Fiber Optic FBT ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Single Mode SM D4 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 100% Optical Test For Telecom wholesale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-D4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Singel mode SM duplex D4 Fiber optic patch cord Cable patch cord​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality PC / UPC / APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables For Video , FC-FC DX SM wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...PC / UPC / APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables For Video , FC-FC DX SM Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ST G657A SX Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic With Telcordia GR-326 wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-ST-S

...ST Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord SX With Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optic patch cords , in single mode OS1, OS2, G652D, G657A, G657B and G655fibers are available...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality fig 8 g652d single mode fiber optic cable wholesale

Place of Origin:海南4+1走势图CHINA

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYXTC8Y

...fig 8 g652d single mode fiber optic cable Product Name:GYXTC8Y Model:Figure 8 self-supporting cable Number:O012 Application: ☆.Adopted ...

Guangzhou HuaShuo Optic Cables co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    湖南快乐十分官网 南方彩票注册 山东群英会app下载 山东群英会走势图 上海时时乐 山西快乐十分 智慧彩票投注开奖 北京赛车怎么玩 智慧彩票投注 山东群英会20选5走势图