海南4+1走势图

Sign In | Join Free | My js-tianbao.com
js-tianbao.com
Products
Search by Category

apc ceramic ferrules

All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7148 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM wholesale

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图HICORPWELL

Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

Place of Origin:海南4+1走势图Guangdong China

...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality SM Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Color Ceramic Ferrule Inner wholesale

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图OWIRE

Model Number:FIBER PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Owire SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic ...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:海南4+1走势图China

...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale海南4+1走势图

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:China

...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High Durability SC / APC Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector wholesale海南4+1走势图

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图J&K

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Connector

...SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector Features Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard wholesale

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

LC - FC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord XunliComm Anti - rodent Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently ...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:IG13-02

...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SC/APC

Brand Name:GST

...SC/APC-fiber optic ferrule Specifications Fiber optic ferrule High reliability High reflectivity High quality and competitive price Nice service Features Highly durable and ...

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality APC Ceramic Ferrules wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Substrates

Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

Country/Region:china

...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10。50±0。05)mm 10。50±0。01)mm Outer-diameter 2。4990±0。0005)mm 2。4990±0。001)mm Inner-diameter (0。125+0。001/-0)mm 0。126~0。129)mm concentricity 1m 4。0m

Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    山东群英会玩法 山东群英会玩法 新疆喜乐彩走势图 海南4+1开奖 北京赛车pk10赔率最高的平台 海南4+1走势图北京赛车pk10赔率最高的平台 山东群英会手机版 山东群英会开奖结果 北京赛车pk10玩法 智慧彩票投注开户