海南4+1走势图

Sign In | Join Free | 海南4+1走势图My js-tianbao.com
js-tianbao.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

apc ceramic ferrules

All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 853 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Singlemode Multimode Fiber Connector With SPC / APC Ceramic Ferrules 50mm wholesale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Singlemode Multimode Fiber Connector With SPC / APC Ceramic Ferrules 50mm The LC/UPC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Ceramic Ferrule Inner wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:海南4+1走势图China

...SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable HG also provides a full set ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Adapter , MPO To LC Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:海南4+1走势图OEM

Model Number:fiber coupler

...Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to the home) Connector Type FC, ...

海南4+1走势图Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

... 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP 2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM) 3.PC & APC 4.Length(Optional) Technical...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:海南4+1走势图FC-LC

...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO MTRJ

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule海南4+1走势图 ♦ Product Description 1. High Performance in IL & RL 2. 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies 3. ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connector Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...FC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule Color Code: Green Durability: 1000 Cycles, cleaning every 100 cycles Recommended Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Polishing: APC Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB for SM Fiber Operating...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:SCAPC

Place of Origin:China

...Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate ...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Quick Fiber Optic Connectors APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule 850 - 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:J&K

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...FC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule Color Code: Green Durability: 1000 Cycles, cleaning every 100 cycles Recommended Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Polishing: APC Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB for SM Fiber Operating...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High Durability SC / APC Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:IG13-02

...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm 1meter G652D For FTTH wholesale

Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM

Model Number:SC APC Pigtail Fiber Optic

Place of Origin:China

...SC APC Pigtail Fiber Optic 3.0mm 1meter G652D For FTTH Features: 1. High quality zirconium dioxide ceramic ferrule. 2. Mature production technology and facility, stable interchangeability and repeatability. 3. The length, outer diameter, ferrule end face ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:海南4+1走势图086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality APC Ceramic Ferrules wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Substrates

Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

Country/Region:china

...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    电竞竞猜 山东群英会 AG体育 极品斗地主 EDF在线老虎机